Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 SFYS Spring Rec
Team Schedules - 2nd Grade Boys
       

Bracket      


ALL A B C D E      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A7 : 2nd - SF United Fuego30333313 -217 20  7  27  0 0
 A3 : 2nd - Ferocious Sharks033133011-114 17  9  26  0 0
 A6 : 2nd - SSPP Golden Eagles B003303131014 7  11  18  0 0
 A9 : 2nd - SFVSC B10 Ivory Hammer0330033 x-111 5  15  20  0 0
 A2 : 2nd - Clarendon Heroes3131100  09 -1  9  8  0 0
 A1 : 2nd - SFVSC TS Madrid00300301 07 -3  24  21  0 0
 A5 : 2nd - SFVSC TS Arsenal00003003107 -14  28  14  0 0
 A4 : 2nd - SF United Fighting Cougars01010131 07 3  6  9  0 0
 A8 : 2nd - SF MISSION NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 10B30000100004 -34  40  6  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B6 : 2nd - Alvarado Red Cougars030033333-117 18  14  32  0 0
 B10 : 2nd - Firedragons United33031033 016 15  9  24  0 0
 B5 : 2nd - Starr King Strikers000313330013 2  17  19  0 0
 B3 : 2nd - SFGE B CL Wolves030001330010 -4  22  18  0 0
 B2 : 2nd - SF United Fire Dragons33030010 010 -8  16  8  0 0
 B7 : 2nd - McKinley Real Strikers03010101309 -1  17  16  0 0
 B9 : 2nd - SF United Blue Dolphins0003033  -18 2  15  17  0 0
 B4 : 2nd - SF Friends Blue Aftershocks00033100 07 3  8  11  0 0
 B1 : 2nd - Peabody Orcas Boys Blue00031100 05 -4  21  17  0 0
 B8 : 2nd - JCCSF CSB Eagles00000003003 -23  40  17  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C6 : 2nd - SFGE B Knights331333301-119 19  12  31  0 0
 C7 : 2nd - SF.FC Eagles Black333330130-118 19  9  28  0 0
 C8 : 2nd - Alvarado Fire331033310017 6  19  25  0 0
 C1 : 2nd - SFGE B Sharks130330033-115 13  10  23  0 0
 C5 : 2nd - Wolf Pack FC000003313010 -10  25  15  0 0
 C3 : 2nd - SFGE B Oaks Emerald001300303010 -5  23  18  0 0
 C2 : 2nd - Grattan FC Thunder10103000005 -21  27  6  0 0
 C4 : 2nd - CACS Red Dragons00000000303 -21  27  6  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D8 : 2nd - Lafayette Scoring Dolphins031333331020 22  12  34  0 0
 D4 : 2nd - SF Thunder3033333  -216 20  10  30  0 0
 D3 : 2nd - 2029 FAIS Jaguars330303031-115 18  10  28  0 0
 D9 : 2nd - SF.FC Shooting Stars White01330313 014 6  15  21  0 0
 D6 : 2nd - JOES Wild Bears03303303 -213 10  19  29  0 0
 D7 : 2nd - NSSF Fireballs Purple00033310 010 2  10  12  0 0
 D1 : 2nd - CAIS Firedragons Gold00003003006 -19  27  8  0 0
 D10 : 2nd - SF Rush Marin03000000306 -16  35  19  0 0
 D2 : 2nd - SF Rush Aviators00000000 00 -20  29  9  0 0
 D5 : 2nd - St. Brigid Blue Angels00000000000 -23  28  5  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 E4 : 2nd- SFVSC Crimson031133313-117 25  9  34  0 0
 E1 : 2nd - Rooftop Ravens31303311 015 10  6  16  0 0
 E3 : 2nd - NSSF Fireballs Orange10033313 014 0  13  13  0 0
 E7 : 2nd - Golden Bridges Wolves003003130010 -1  14  13  0 0
 E8 : 2nd - Alamo Red 1st Gators13011003009 -3  15  12  0 0
 E5 : 2nd - Glen Park Coyotes00130031 08 -8  17  9  0 0
 E6 : 2nd - First Skoth3300001  07 -11  18  7  0 0
 E2 : 2nd - SF.FC Eagles White011001   03 -12  16  4  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805702  PalegaClosed!  08:00 AM  1 D2 vs D12nd - SF Rush Aviators 0 vs.2nd - CAIS Firedragons Gold0
 805674  GrattanClosed!  09:00 AM  AB C2 vs C12nd - Grattan FC Thunder 0 vs.2nd - SFGE B Sharks0
 805623  PalegaClosed!  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A62nd - Ferocious Sharks 0 vs.2nd - SSPP Golden Eagles B0
 805594  GrattanClosed!  10:00 AM  AB A4 vs A92nd - SF United Fighting Cougars 0 vs.2nd - SFVSC B10 Ivory Hammer0
 805648  Mission Plygrd  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B102nd - SF United Blue Dolphins
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.2nd - Firedragons United2F
 805629  Mission Plygrd  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B12nd - SF United Fire Dragons 2 vs.2nd - Peabody Orcas Boys Blue1
 805703  Mission Plygrd  12:00 PM  1 D3 vs D102nd - 2029 FAIS Jaguars 2 vs.2nd - SF Rush Marin0
 805595  PalegaClosed!  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A82nd - SFVSC TS Arsenal 1 vs.2nd - SF MISSION NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 10B3
 805663  GrattanClosed!  01:00 PM  AB B3 vs B42nd - SFGE B CL Wolves 0 vs.2nd - SF Friends Blue Aftershocks0
 805692  Mission Plygrd  01:00 PM  1 C8 vs C42nd - Alvarado Fire 2 vs.2nd - CACS Red Dragons0
 805632  GrattanClosed!  02:00 PM  AB B5 vs B82nd - Starr King Strikers 0 vs.2nd - JCCSF CSB Eagles0
 805677  Mission Plygrd  02:00 PM  1 C5 vs C62nd - Wolf Pack FC 0 vs.2nd - SFGE B Knights5
 805749  GrattanClosed!  02:00 PM  CD E4 vs E72nd- SFVSC Crimson 0 vs.2nd - Golden Bridges Wolves0
 805705  GrattanClosed!  03:00 PM  AB D5 vs D82nd - St. Brigid Blue Angels 0 vs.2nd - Lafayette Scoring Dolphins0
 805748  GrattanClosed!  03:00 PM  CD E3 vs E82nd - NSSF Fireballs Orange 0 vs.2nd - Alamo Red 1st Gators0
 805750  Mission Plygrd  03:00 PM  1 E5 vs E62nd - Glen Park Coyotes 3 vs.2nd - First Skoth4
 805633  GrattanClosed!  04:00 PM  AB B6 vs B72nd - Alvarado Red Cougars 0 vs.2nd - McKinley Real Strikers0
 805688  Mission Plygrd  04:00 PM  1 C7 vs C32nd - SF.FC Eagles Black 3F vs.2nd - SFGE B Oaks Emerald
Forfeited Game
0
 805706  GrattanClosed!  04:00 PM  CD D6 vs D72nd - JOES Wild Bears 0 vs.2nd - NSSF Fireballs Purple0
 805593  Mission Plygrd  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A12nd - Clarendon Heroes 2 vs.2nd - SFVSC TS Madrid1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805602  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A32nd - SFVSC TS Arsenal 2 vs.2nd - Ferocious Sharks6
 805710  Grattan  08:30 AM  AB D6 vs D92nd - JOES Wild Bears 6 vs.2nd - SF.FC Shooting Stars White0
 805652  Grattan  09:30 AM  CD B9 vs B32nd - SF United Blue Dolphins 3 vs.2nd - SFGE B CL Wolves4
 805689  Mission Plygrd  10:00 AM  1 C8 vs C22nd - Alvarado Fire 2 vs.2nd - Grattan FC Thunder1
 805731  Palega  10:00 AM  1 D2 vs D32nd - SF Rush Aviators 0 vs.2nd - 2029 FAIS Jaguars6
 805678  Palega  11:00 AM  1 C1 vs C32nd - SFGE B Sharks 6 vs.2nd - SFGE B Oaks Emerald2
 805635  Grattan  11:30 AM  AB B4 vs B22nd - SF Friends Blue Aftershocks 0 vs.2nd - SF United Fire Dragons1
 805711  Grattan  11:30 AM  CD D7 vs D82nd - NSSF Fireballs Purple 2 vs.2nd - Lafayette Scoring Dolphins4
 805779  Mission Plygrd  12:00 PM  1 E1 vs E22nd - Rooftop Ravens 4 vs.2nd - SF.FC Eagles White0
 805636  Grattan  12:30 PM  AB B5 vs B102nd - Starr King Strikers 0 vs.2nd - Firedragons United5
 805709  Grattan  01:30 PM  CD D5 vs D102nd - St. Brigid Blue Angels 4 vs.2nd - SF Rush Marin5
 805753  Mission Plygrd  02:00 PM  1 E5 vs E82nd - Glen Park Coyotes 1 vs.2nd - Alamo Red 1st Gators3
 805598  Grattan  02:30 PM  CD A4 vs A22nd - SF United Fighting Cougars 0 vs.2nd - Clarendon Heroes0
 805638  Palega  03:00 PM  1 B7 vs B82nd - McKinley Real Strikers 3 vs.2nd - JCCSF CSB Eagles2
 805754  Mission Plygrd  03:00 PM  1 E6 vs E72nd - First Skoth 2 vs.2nd - Golden Bridges Wolves1
 805604  Palega  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A92nd - SF MISSION NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 10B 1 vs.2nd - SFVSC B10 Ivory Hammer7
 805712  Mission Plygrd  04:00 PM  1 D4 vs D12nd - SF Thunder 6 vs.2nd - CAIS Firedragons Gold0
 805649  Grattan  04:30 PM  AB B6 vs B12nd - Alvarado Red Cougars 6 vs.2nd - Peabody Orcas Boys Blue3
 805778  Mission Plygrd  05:00 PM  1 C6 vs C52nd - SFGE B Knights 5 vs.2nd - Wolf Pack FC0
 805770  Palega  05:00 PM  1 E3 vs E42nd - NSSF Fireballs Orange 0 vs.2nd- SFVSC Crimson3
 805596  Grattan  05:30 PM  AB A6 vs A72nd - SSPP Golden Eagles B 1 vs.2nd - SF United Fuego3
 805676  Grattan  05:30 PM  CD C4 vs C72nd - CACS Red Dragons 0 vs.2nd - SF.FC Eagles Black3

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805695  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 C8 vs C62nd - Alvarado Fire 3 vs.2nd - SFGE B Knights3
 805601  GrattanClosed!  08:30 AM  AB A4 vs A12nd - SF United Fighting Cougars 0 vs.2nd - SFVSC TS Madrid0
 805656  GrattanClosed!  09:30 AM  CD B9 vs B52nd - SF United Blue Dolphins 0 vs.2nd - Starr King Strikers0
 805693  GrattanClosed!  09:30 AM  AB C2 vs C32nd - Grattan FC Thunder 0 vs.2nd - SFGE B Oaks Emerald0
 805735  Palega  10:00 AM  1 D2 vs D52nd - SF Rush Aviators 0 vs.2nd - St. Brigid Blue Angels0
 805758  Mission Plygrd  10:00 AM  1 E7 vs E82nd - Golden Bridges Wolves 1 vs.2nd - Alamo Red 1st Gators0
 805630  GrattanClosed!  10:30 AM  AB B3 vs B102nd - SFGE B CL Wolves 0 vs.2nd - Firedragons United0
 805626  Palega  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A82nd - Ferocious Sharks 7 vs.2nd - SF MISSION NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 10B1
 805707  GrattanClosed!  11:30 AM  AB D1 vs D32nd - CAIS Firedragons Gold 0 vs.2nd - 2029 FAIS Jaguars0
 805628  Palega  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A62nd - SFVSC TS Arsenal 1 vs.2nd - SSPP Golden Eagles B2
 805618  Mission Plygrd  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A72nd - SFVSC B10 Ivory Hammer 2 vs.2nd - SF United Fuego1
 805639  GrattanClosed!  12:30 PM  AB B4 vs B12nd - SF Friends Blue Aftershocks 0 vs.2nd - Peabody Orcas Boys Blue0
 805682  GrattanClosed!  12:30 PM  CD C4 vs C12nd - CACS Red Dragons 0 vs.2nd - SFGE B Sharks0
 805691  Mission Plygrd  01:00 PM  1 C7 vs C52nd - SF.FC Eagles Black 7 vs.2nd - Wolf Pack FC0
 805641  GrattanClosed!  01:30 PM  CD B6 vs B22nd - Alvarado Red Cougars 0 vs.2nd - SF United Fire Dragons0
 805715  GrattanClosed!  02:30 PM  AB D7 vs D102nd - NSSF Fireballs Purple 0 vs.2nd - SF Rush Marin0
 805752  Mission Plygrd  03:00 PM  1 E4 vs E22nd- SFVSC Crimson 2 vs.2nd - SF.FC Eagles White2
 805759  GrattanClosed!  03:30 PM  AB E1 vs E52nd - Rooftop Ravens 0 vs.2nd - Glen Park Coyotes0
 805716  Mission Plygrd  05:00 PM  1 D8 vs D92nd - Lafayette Scoring Dolphins 1 vs.2nd - SF.FC Shooting Stars White1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805660  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 B9 vs B72nd - SF United Blue Dolphins 1 vs.2nd - McKinley Real Strikers0
 805620  Palega  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A42nd - Ferocious Sharks 1 vs.2nd - SF United Fighting Cougars1
 805698  Mission Plygrd  10:00 AM  1 C8 vs C12nd - Alvarado Fire
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.2nd - SFGE B Sharks3F
 805634  Grattan  10:30 AM  AB B1 vs B32nd - Peabody Orcas Boys Blue 5 vs.2nd - SFGE B CL Wolves0
 805599  Grattan  11:30 AM  AB A6 vs A92nd - SSPP Golden Eagles B 3 vs.2nd - SFVSC B10 Ivory Hammer0
 805600  Grattan  11:30 AM  CD A7 vs A82nd - SF United Fuego 6 vs.2nd - SF MISSION NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 10B0
 805713  Mission Plygrd  12:00 PM  1 D5 vs D32nd - St. Brigid Blue Angels 0 vs.2nd - 2029 FAIS Jaguars4
 805605  Palega  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A52nd - SFVSC TS Madrid 4 vs.2nd - SFVSC TS Arsenal2
 805645  Grattan  01:30 PM  AB B6 vs B42nd - Alvarado Red Cougars 0 vs.2nd - SF Friends Blue Aftershocks3
 805647  Mission Plygrd  02:00 PM  1 B8 vs B22nd - JCCSF CSB Eagles 2 vs.2nd - SF United Fire Dragons3
 805721  Grattan  02:30 PM  CD D9 vs D102nd - SF.FC Shooting Stars White 5 vs.2nd - SF Rush Marin1
 805722  Mission Plygrd  03:00 PM  1 D6 vs D12nd - JOES Wild Bears 6 vs.2nd - CAIS Firedragons Gold0
 805764  Grattan  03:30 PM  CD E7 vs E52nd - Golden Bridges Wolves 2 vs.2nd - Glen Park Coyotes3
 805724  Mission Plygrd  04:00 PM  1 D8 vs D42nd - Lafayette Scoring Dolphins 4 vs.2nd - SF Thunder0
 805765  Palega  04:00 PM  1 E8 vs E42nd - Alamo Red 1st Gators 3 vs.2nd- SFVSC Crimson3
 805697  Grattan  04:30 PM  CD C3 vs C42nd - SFGE B Oaks Emerald 6 vs.2nd - CACS Red Dragons1
 805751  Grattan  05:30 PM  CD E1 vs E32nd - Rooftop Ravens 5 vs.2nd - NSSF Fireballs Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812943  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A82nd - SF United Fuego 6 vs.2nd - SF MISSION NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 10B0
 805743  Palega  09:00 AM  1 D2 vs D92nd - SF Rush Aviators 2 vs.2nd - SF.FC Shooting Stars White6
 805699  Grattan  09:30 AM  AB C2 vs C72nd - Grattan FC Thunder 0 vs.2nd - SF.FC Eagles Black4
 805730  Grattan  09:30 AM  CD D10 vs D42nd - SF Rush Marin 1 vs.2nd - SF Thunder7
 805597  Mission Plygrd  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A32nd - SFVSC TS Madrid 1 vs.2nd - Ferocious Sharks5
 805755  Grattan  10:30 AM  CD E4 vs E12nd- SFVSC Crimson 5 vs.2nd - Rooftop Ravens1
 805776  Mission Plygrd  11:00 AM  1 C8 vs C32nd - Alvarado Fire 4 vs.2nd - SFGE B Oaks Emerald2
 805640  Grattan  11:30 AM  AB B5 vs B32nd - Starr King Strikers 4 vs.2nd - SFGE B CL Wolves1
 805756  Mission Plygrd  12:00 PM  1 E5 vs E32nd - Glen Park Coyotes 1 vs.2nd - NSSF Fireballs Orange3
 805686  Grattan  12:30 PM  CD C1 vs C52nd - SFGE B Sharks 2 vs.2nd - Wolf Pack FC1
 805717  Mission Plygrd  01:00 PM  1 D1 vs D52nd - CAIS Firedragons Gold 2 vs.2nd - St. Brigid Blue Angels1
 805687  Grattan  01:30 PM  CD C6 vs C42nd - SFGE B Knights 5 vs.2nd - CACS Red Dragons2
 805719  Grattan  01:30 PM  AB D7 vs D32nd - NSSF Fireballs Purple 3 vs.2nd - 2029 FAIS Jaguars2
 805762  Mission Plygrd  02:00 PM  1 E8 vs E22nd - Alamo Red 1st Gators 0 vs.2nd - SF.FC Eagles White0
 805655  Grattan  02:30 PM  CD B8 vs B62nd - JCCSF CSB Eagles 2 vs.2nd - Alvarado Red Cougars8
 805728  Grattan  03:30 PM  CD D8 vs D62nd - Lafayette Scoring Dolphins 6 vs.2nd - JOES Wild Bears2
 805603  Grattan  04:30 PM  AB A6 vs A22nd - SSPP Golden Eagles B 1 vs.2nd - Clarendon Heroes3
 805624  Palega  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A52nd - SF United Fighting Cougars 2 vs.2nd - SFVSC TS Arsenal3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805679  Grattan  08:30 AM  CD C4 vs C22nd - CACS Red Dragons 0 vs.2nd - Grattan FC Thunder3
 805708  Palega  09:00 AM  1 D4 vs D22nd - SF Thunder 5 vs.2nd - SF Rush Aviators2
 805637  Grattan  09:30 AM  CD B6 vs B92nd - Alvarado Red Cougars 8 vs.2nd - SF United Blue Dolphins3
 805771  Palega  10:00 AM  1 E8 vs E12nd - Alamo Red 1st Gators 0 vs.2nd - Rooftop Ravens4
 805644  Grattan  10:30 AM  AB B1 vs B52nd - Peabody Orcas Boys Blue 3 vs.2nd - Starr King Strikers3
 805646  Grattan  11:30 AM  AB B7 vs B32nd - McKinley Real Strikers 5 vs.2nd - SFGE B CL Wolves5
 805760  Grattan  11:30 AM  CD E6 vs E42nd - First Skoth 0 vs.2nd- SFVSC Crimson9
 805675  Palega  12:00 PM  1 C3 vs C82nd - SFGE B Oaks Emerald 1 vs.2nd - Alvarado Fire5
 805761  Mission Plygrd  12:00 PM  1 E7 vs E32nd - Golden Bridges Wolves 0 vs.2nd - NSSF Fireballs Orange2
 805725  Grattan  12:30 PM  CD D9 vs D32nd - SF.FC Shooting Stars White 0 vs.2nd - 2029 FAIS Jaguars4
 805723  Mission Plygrd  01:00 PM  1 D7 vs D52nd - NSSF Fireballs Purple 3 vs.2nd - St. Brigid Blue Angels0
 805651  Grattan  01:30 PM  AB B8 vs B42nd - JCCSF CSB Eagles 1 vs.2nd - SF Friends Blue Aftershocks6
 805612  Mission Plygrd  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A32nd - SFVSC B10 Ivory Hammer 0 vs.2nd - Ferocious Sharks4
 805609  Grattan  02:30 PM  CD A6 vs A12nd - SSPP Golden Eagles B 6 vs.2nd - SFVSC TS Madrid3
 805653  Grattan  02:30 PM  AB B10 vs B22nd - Firedragons United 3 vs.2nd - SF United Fire Dragons1
 805690  Mission Plygrd  03:00 PM  1 C6 vs C12nd - SFGE B Knights 2 vs.2nd - SFGE B Sharks0
 805732  Grattan  03:30 PM  AB D8 vs D12nd - Lafayette Scoring Dolphins 6 vs.2nd - CAIS Firedragons Gold1
 805608  Mission Plygrd  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A22nd - SF MISSION NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 10B 0 vs.2nd - Clarendon Heroes0
 805734  Grattan  04:30 PM  AB D10 vs D62nd - SF Rush Marin 4 vs.2nd - JOES Wild Bears5

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805680  Grattan  08:30 AM  AB C5 vs C82nd - Wolf Pack FC 4 vs.2nd - Alvarado Fire6
 805684  Palega  09:00 AM  1 C6 vs C22nd - SFGE B Knights 8 vs.2nd - Grattan FC Thunder2
 805714  Mission Plygrd  09:00 AM  1 D6 vs D22nd - JOES Wild Bears 4 vs.2nd - SF Rush Aviators3
 805606  Grattan  09:30 AM  CD A6 vs A42nd - SSPP Golden Eagles B 1 vs.2nd - SF United Fighting Cougars1
 805643  Grattan  09:30 AM  AB B8 vs B92nd - JCCSF CSB Eagles 1 vs.2nd - SF United Blue Dolphins7
 805607  Mission Plygrd  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A32nd - SF United Fuego 2 vs.2nd - Ferocious Sharks1
 805763  Mission Plygrd  11:00 AM  1 E6 vs E12nd - First Skoth 0 vs.2nd - Rooftop Ravens1
 805650  Grattan  11:30 AM  AB B7 vs B52nd - McKinley Real Strikers 3 vs.2nd - Starr King Strikers4
 805694  Palega  12:00 PM  1 C1 vs C72nd - SFGE B Sharks 1 vs.2nd - SF.FC Eagles Black5
 805766  Mission Plygrd  12:00 PM  1 E2 vs E32nd - SF.FC Eagles White 1 vs.2nd - NSSF Fireballs Orange4
 805615  Palega  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A52nd - SFVSC B10 Ivory Hammer 5 vs.2nd - SFVSC TS Arsenal1
 805727  Mission Plygrd  01:00 PM  1 D1 vs D72nd - CAIS Firedragons Gold 1 vs.2nd - NSSF Fireballs Purple3
 805729  Grattan  01:30 PM  AB D9 vs D52nd - SF.FC Shooting Stars White 4 vs.2nd - St. Brigid Blue Angels0
 805657  Mission Plygrd  02:00 PM  1 B10 vs B42nd - Firedragons United 1 vs.2nd - SF Friends Blue Aftershocks1
 805617  Grattan  02:30 PM  CD A8 vs A12nd - SF MISSION NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 10B 1 vs.2nd - SFVSC TS Madrid5
 805658  Grattan  02:30 PM  AB B2 vs B32nd - SF United Fire Dragons 1 vs.2nd - SFGE B CL Wolves5
 805736  Palega  03:00 PM  1 D3 vs D42nd - 2029 FAIS Jaguars 2 vs.2nd - SF Thunder4
 805774  Mission Plygrd  03:00 PM  1 E4 vs E52nd- SFVSC Crimson 5 vs.2nd - Glen Park Coyotes0
 805738  Grattan  03:30 PM  CD D10 vs D82nd - SF Rush Marin 3 vs.2nd - Lafayette Scoring Dolphins8
 812945  Grattan  04:30 PM  CD C3 vs C42nd - SFGE B Oaks Emerald 3 vs.2nd - CACS Red Dragons0
 812951  Grattan  04:30 PM  AB E7 vs E82nd - Golden Bridges Wolves 2 vs.2nd - Alamo Red 1st Gators1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805681  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 C6 vs C72nd - SFGE B Knights 2 vs.2nd - SF.FC Eagles Black1
 805610  Palega  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A52nd - SF United Fuego 4 vs.2nd - SFVSC TS Arsenal1
 805685  Mission Plygrd  09:00 AM  1 C7 vs C82nd - SF.FC Eagles Black 2 vs.2nd - Alvarado Fire2
 805683  Grattan  09:30 AM  CD C5 vs C32nd - Wolf Pack FC 3 vs.2nd - SFGE B Oaks Emerald0
 805654  Palega  10:00 AM  1 B1 vs B72nd - Peabody Orcas Boys Blue 2 vs.2nd - McKinley Real Strikers2
 805767  Mission Plygrd  10:00 AM  1 E1 vs E72nd - Rooftop Ravens 0 vs.2nd - Golden Bridges Wolves0
 805611  Grattan  10:30 AM  AB A8 vs A42nd - SF MISSION NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 10B 0 vs.2nd - SF United Fighting Cougars4
 805768  Grattan  10:30 AM  CD E8 vs E62nd - Alamo Red 1st Gators 3 vs.2nd - First Skoth1
 805733  Grattan  11:30 AM  AB D9 vs D72nd - SF.FC Shooting Stars White 0 vs.2nd - NSSF Fireballs Purple0
 805661  Mission Plygrd  12:00 PM  1 B10 vs B62nd - Firedragons United 2 vs.2nd - Alvarado Red Cougars3
 805621  Grattan  01:30 PM  CD A1 vs A92nd - SFVSC TS Madrid 5 vs.2nd - SFVSC B10 Ivory Hammer6
 805740  Mission Plygrd  02:00 PM  1 D3 vs D62nd - 2029 FAIS Jaguars 6 vs.2nd - JOES Wild Bears1
 805742  Grattan  02:30 PM  AB D10 vs D12nd - SF Rush Marin 0 vs.2nd - CAIS Firedragons Gold3
 805741  Grattan  02:30 PM  CD D4 vs D52nd - SF Thunder 5 vs.2nd - St. Brigid Blue Angels0
 805671  Palega  03:00 PM  1 B3 vs B82nd - SFGE B CL Wolves 2 vs.2nd - JCCSF CSB Eagles1
 805775  Mission Plygrd  03:00 PM  1 C1 vs C22nd - SFGE B Sharks 6 vs.2nd - Grattan FC Thunder0
 805616  Grattan  03:30 PM  AB A2 vs A32nd - Clarendon Heroes 1 vs.2nd - Ferocious Sharks1
 805642  Grattan  03:30 PM  CD B7 vs B102nd - McKinley Real Strikers 1 vs.2nd - Firedragons United3
 812949  Palega  04:00 PM  1 E3 vs E42nd - NSSF Fireballs Orange 1 vs.2nd- SFVSC Crimson1
 805720  Grattan  04:30 PM  AB D8 vs D22nd - Lafayette Scoring Dolphins 3 vs.2nd - SF Rush Aviators1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805726  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 D10 vs D22nd - SF Rush Marin 5 vs.2nd - SF Rush Aviators1
 805613  Grattan  08:30 AM  AB A1 vs A72nd - SFVSC TS Madrid 2 vs.2nd - SF United Fuego2
 805772  Grattan  08:30 AM  CD E2 vs E72nd - SF.FC Eagles White 0 vs.2nd - Golden Bridges Wolves5
 805614  Mission Plygrd  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A62nd - SF MISSION NDO GOLDEN BOYS JRS 10B 0 vs.2nd - SSPP Golden Eagles B4
 805659  Palega  09:00 AM  1 B8 vs B12nd - JCCSF CSB Eagles 5 vs.2nd - Peabody Orcas Boys Blue3
 805619  Grattan  09:30 AM  AB A2 vs A52nd - Clarendon Heroes 2 vs.2nd - SFVSC TS Arsenal3
 805737  Grattan  09:30 AM  CD D1 vs D92nd - CAIS Firedragons Gold 1 vs.2nd - SF.FC Shooting Stars White5
 805700  Palega  10:00 AM  1 C3 vs C62nd - SFGE B Oaks Emerald 4 vs.2nd - SFGE B Knights1
 805701  Mission Plygrd  10:00 AM  1 C4 vs C52nd - CACS Red Dragons 0 vs.2nd - Wolf Pack FC5
 805666  Mission Plygrd  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B72nd - SF United Fire Dragons 0 vs.2nd - McKinley Real Strikers0
 805667  Grattan  11:30 AM  AB B3 vs B62nd - SFGE B CL Wolves 1 vs.2nd - Alvarado Red Cougars3
 805668  Grattan  11:30 AM  CD B4 vs B52nd - SF Friends Blue Aftershocks 1 vs.2nd - Starr King Strikers3
 805744  Mission Plygrd  12:00 PM  1 D3 vs D82nd - 2029 FAIS Jaguars 2 vs.2nd - Lafayette Scoring Dolphins2
 805745  Grattan  12:30 PM  CD D4 vs D72nd - SF Thunder 3 vs.2nd - NSSF Fireballs Purple1
 805746  Mission Plygrd  01:00 PM  1 D5 vs D62nd - St. Brigid Blue Angels 0 vs.2nd - JOES Wild Bears5
 805780  Grattan  01:30 PM  CD E8 vs E32nd - Alamo Red 1st Gators 2 vs.2nd - NSSF Fireballs Orange3
 812944  Grattan  02:30 PM  AB C1 vs C22nd - SFGE B Sharks 5 vs.2nd - Grattan FC Thunder0
 805782  Grattan  02:30 PM  CD E6 vs E52nd - First Skoth 0 vs.2nd - Glen Park Coyotes1
 812941  Mission Plygrd  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A42nd - Ferocious Sharks 1 vs.2nd - SF United Fighting Cougars1
 812947  Palega  04:00 PM  1 C7 vs C82nd - SF.FC Eagles Black 3 vs.2nd - Alvarado Fire1
 805662  Grattan  04:30 PM  AB B2 vs B52nd - SF United Fire Dragons 0 vs.2nd - Starr King Strikers5

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805622  Mission Plygrd  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A72nd - Clarendon Heroes 0 vs.2nd - SF United Fuego3
 805665  Grattan  08:30 AM  AB B10 vs B82nd - Firedragons United 8 vs.2nd - JCCSF CSB Eagles3
 805673  Mission Plygrd  09:00 AM  1 B5 vs B62nd - Starr King Strikers 0 vs.2nd - Alvarado Red Cougars4
 805781  Grattan  09:30 AM  AB E7 vs E42nd - Golden Bridges Wolves 2 vs.2nd- SFVSC Crimson6
 805664  Mission Plygrd  10:00 AM  1 B1 vs B92nd - Peabody Orcas Boys Blue 0 vs.2nd - SF United Blue Dolphins3
 805777  Grattan  10:30 AM  AB C7 vs C42nd - SF.FC Eagles Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.2nd - CACS Red Dragons3F
 805672  Mission Plygrd  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B72nd - SF Friends Blue Aftershocks 0 vs.2nd - McKinley Real Strikers2
 812946  Palega  11:00 AM  1 C5 vs C62nd - Wolf Pack FC 0 vs.2nd - SFGE B Knights0
 812950  Grattan  11:30 AM  CD E5 vs E62nd - Glen Park Coyotes 0 vs.2nd - First Skoth0
 812942  Grattan  12:30 PM  AB A5 vs A62nd - SFVSC TS Arsenal 0 vs.2nd - SSPP Golden Eagles B0
 805696  Mission Plygrd  02:00 PM  1 C2 vs C52nd - Grattan FC Thunder 0 vs.2nd - Wolf Pack FC2
 812948  Mission Plygrd  03:00 PM  1 E1 vs E22nd - Rooftop Ravens 1 vs.2nd - SF.FC Eagles White1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.