Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 SFYS Spring Rec
Team Schedules - 4th Grade Boys
       

Bracket      


ALL A B C      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A7 : 4th - Argonne Wolfpack313333331023 24  18  42  0 0
 A6 : 4th - Alamo Gators013333311018 11  14  25  0 0
 A5 : 4th - NT Dragons Boys300333103016 7  25  32  0 0
 A3 : 4th - Draghi Blu33300301 -112 3  24  27  0 0
 A1 : 4th - Alvarado Cougars Red03003030 09 -8  19  11  0 0
 A2 : 4th - Lafayette Dolphins FC30033000 09 1  24  25  0 0
 A4 : 4th - North Beach Dragons00000313 07 -12  35  23  0 0
 A8 : 4th - SFVSC B09 Black Diamond03000000003 -26  41  15  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B5 : 4th - Peabody Orcas Boys33331330 019 17  9  26  0 0
 B3 : 4th - SF.FC Eagles Red30301333 -115 17  16  33  0 0
 B2 : 4th - SFVSC TS Dortmund33300103 013 7  18  25  0 0
 B1 : 4th - Clarendon 500s00303330 012 1  31  32  0 0
 B4 : 4th - Mighty Monroe Monarchs003130   07 -4  20  16  0 0
 B6 : 4th - CACS Dragons00000000 00 -38  54  16  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C3 : 4th - SFVSC Red Tail Hawks333333331-322 37  9  46  0 0
 C8 : 4th - Jamestown Grizzlies331300333019 9  16  25  0 0
 C7 : 4th - SF Rush Fusion003333303-117 26  13  39  0 0
 C1 : 4th - CIS Flames103130011010 -5  16  11  0 0
 C5 : 4th - IFC Flash33001100008 -14  24  10  0 0
 C4 : 4th - Clarendon Huskies Grey03100030 07 -19  34  15  0 0
 C6 : 4th - Golden Bridges Falcons00300300006 -17  28  11  0 0
 C2 : 4th - Grattan Swarm10030011 06 -17  22  5  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805898  Garfield  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A74th - North Beach Dragons 3 vs.4th - Argonne Wolfpack7
 805900  Minnie & Lovie Ward  10:15 AM  2 AB A1 vs A34th - Alvarado Cougars Red 1 vs.4th - Draghi Blu3
 805924  Beach Chalet  10:30 AM  1CD B2 vs B14th - SFVSC TS Dortmund 5 vs.4th - Clarendon 500s3
 805926  Garfield  11:45 AM  1 B5 vs B64th - Peabody Orcas Boys 4 vs.4th - CACS Dragons3
 805948  Beach Chalet  11:45 AM  1CD C5 vs C64th - IFC Flash 3 vs.4th - Golden Bridges Falcons2
 805968  Crocker  01:00 PM  1CD C3 vs C44th - SFVSC Red Tail Hawks 8 vs.4th - Clarendon Huskies Grey1
 805956  Beach Chalet  01:00 PM  1CD C7 vs C84th - SF Rush Fusion 0 vs.4th - Jamestown Grizzlies2
 805899  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  2CD1 A5 vs A64th - NT Dragons Boys 3 vs.4th - Alamo Gators2
 805945  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  1CD C2 vs C14th - Grattan Swarm 0 vs.4th - CIS Flames0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811532  Minnie & Lovie Ward  08:00 AM  2 CD C5 vs C64th - IFC Flash 2 vs.4th - Golden Bridges Falcons0
 805959  Beach Chalet  08:00 AM  1CD C7 vs C34th - SF Rush Fusion 3 vs.4th - SFVSC Red Tail Hawks5
 805897  Minnie & Lovie Ward  09:15 AM  2 CD A3 vs A84th - Draghi Blu 9 vs.4th - SFVSC B09 Black Diamond0
 805960  Beach Chalet  09:15 AM  1AB C8 vs C24th - Jamestown Grizzlies 5 vs.4th - Grattan Swarm0
 805908  Minnie & Lovie Ward  10:15 AM  2 AB A1 vs A54th - Alvarado Cougars Red 3 vs.4th - NT Dragons Boys2
 805903  Beach Chalet  11:45 AM  1AB A6 vs A74th - Alamo Gators 1 vs.4th - Argonne Wolfpack1
 805928  Minnie & Lovie Ward  11:45 AM  2 CD B4 vs B24th - Mighty Monroe Monarchs 0 vs.4th - SFVSC TS Dortmund3
 805927  Beach Chalet  02:15 PM  1CD B1 vs B34th - Clarendon 500s 1 vs.4th - SF.FC Eagles Red6
 805901  Polo  03:15 PM  7CD A4 vs A24th - North Beach Dragons 5 vs.4th - Lafayette Dolphins FC9
 805953  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  1CD C4 vs C14th - Clarendon Huskies Grey 1 vs.4th - CIS Flames0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805962  Beach Chalet  08:00 AM  1CD C7 vs C54th - SF Rush Fusion 4 vs.4th - IFC Flash0
 805930  Beach Chalet  09:15 AM  1AB B4 vs B14th - Mighty Monroe Monarchs 4 vs.4th - Clarendon 500s9
 805905  Minnie & Lovie Ward  10:30 AM  2 CD A5 vs A34th - NT Dragons Boys 3 vs.4th - Draghi Blu4
 805963  Beach Chalet  10:30 AM  1AB C8 vs C44th - Jamestown Grizzlies 3 vs.4th - Clarendon Huskies Grey3
 805931  Beach Chalet  11:45 AM  1CD B5 vs B34th - Peabody Orcas Boys 3F vs.4th - SF.FC Eagles Red
Forfeited Game
0
 805955  Minnie & Lovie Ward  11:45 AM  2 CD C6 vs C24th - Golden Bridges Falcons 3 vs.4th - Grattan Swarm0
 805911  Polo  04:30 PM  7CD A8 vs A24th - SFVSC B09 Black Diamond 4 vs.4th - Lafayette Dolphins FC2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805947  Minnie & Lovie Ward  08:00 AM  2 CD C4 vs C74th - Clarendon Huskies Grey 0 vs.4th - SF Rush Fusion10
 805966  Beach Chalet  09:15 AM  1AB C8 vs C64th - Jamestown Grizzlies 4 vs.4th - Golden Bridges Falcons1
 805916  Minnie & Lovie Ward  10:15 AM  2 AB A1 vs A74th - Alvarado Cougars Red 0 vs.4th - Argonne Wolfpack5
 805933  Beach Chalet  01:00 PM  1CD B5 vs B14th - Peabody Orcas Boys 3F vs.4th - Clarendon 500s
Forfeited Game
0
 805906  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  1CD A6 vs A24th - Alamo Gators 2 vs.4th - Lafayette Dolphins FC1
 805932  Beach Chalet  04:45 PM  1AB B6 vs B24th - CACS Dragons 3 vs.4th - SFVSC TS Dortmund8

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805910  Beach Chalet  11:45 AM  1CD A7 vs A34th - Argonne Wolfpack 5 vs.4th - Draghi Blu0
 805973  Minnie & Lovie Ward  11:45 AM  2 CD B1 vs B24th - Clarendon 500s 5 vs.4th - SFVSC TS Dortmund4
 805952  Garfield  11:45 AM  1 C6 vs C74th - Golden Bridges Falcons 0 vs.4th - SF Rush Fusion5
 805917  Polo  02:00 PM  7CD A8 vs A64th - SFVSC B09 Black Diamond 0 vs.4th - Alamo Gators3
 805969  Beach Chalet  02:15 PM  1CD C8 vs C14th - Jamestown Grizzlies 1 vs.4th - CIS Flames2
 805950  Polo  03:15 PM  7CD C4 vs C24th - Clarendon Huskies Grey 3 vs.4th - Grattan Swarm5
 805923  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  2CD1 A4 vs A54th - North Beach Dragons 1 vs.4th - NT Dragons Boys4
 805943  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  1CD B3 vs B64th - SF.FC Eagles Red 7 vs.4th - CACS Dragons0
 805896  Beach Chalet  04:45 PM  1AB A2 vs A14th - Lafayette Dolphins FC 3 vs.4th - Alvarado Cougars Red0
 805954  Beach Chalet  04:45 PM  1CD C5 vs C34th - IFC Flash 1 vs.4th - SFVSC Red Tail Hawks7

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805946  Garfield  08:00 AM  1 C3 vs C84th - SFVSC Red Tail Hawks 7 vs.4th - Jamestown Grizzlies0
 805909  Garfield  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A44th - Alamo Gators 5 vs.4th - North Beach Dragons1
 805976  Minnie & Lovie Ward  10:15 AM  2 AB B3 vs B14th - SF.FC Eagles Red 2 vs.4th - Clarendon 500s6
 805934  Garfield  10:30 AM  1 B6 vs B44th - CACS Dragons 2 vs.4th - Mighty Monroe Monarchs6
 805958  Minnie & Lovie Ward  11:30 AM  2 AB C6 vs C44th - Golden Bridges Falcons 5 vs.4th - Clarendon Huskies Grey3
 805915  Beach Chalet  11:45 AM  1AB A2 vs A34th - Lafayette Dolphins FC 4 vs.4th - Draghi Blu0
 805920  Polo  12:45 PM  7CD A8 vs A14th - SFVSC B09 Black Diamond 1 vs.4th - Alvarado Cougars Red2
 805940  Beach Chalet  02:15 PM  1CD B2 vs B54th - SFVSC TS Dortmund
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.4th - Peabody Orcas Boys3F
 805970  Crocker  02:15 PM  1CD C2 vs C74th - Grattan Swarm 0 vs.4th - SF Rush Fusion6
 805957  Crocker  04:45 PM  1CD C1 vs C54th - CIS Flames 1 vs.4th - IFC Flash1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805902  Garfield  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A84th - NT Dragons Boys 3F vs.4th - SFVSC B09 Black Diamond
Forfeited Game
0
 805936  Polo  11:30 AM  7CD B6 vs B14th - CACS Dragons 4 vs.4th - Clarendon 500s8
 805964  Beach Chalet  11:45 AM  1AB C2 vs C34th - Grattan Swarm 0 vs.4th - SFVSC Red Tail Hawks5
 805921  Crocker  01:00 PM  1CD A2 vs A74th - Lafayette Dolphins FC 1 vs.4th - Argonne Wolfpack3
 805919  Beach Chalet  01:00 PM  1CD A3 vs A44th - Draghi Blu 4 vs.4th - North Beach Dragons1
 805944  Garfield  02:15 PM  1 B4 vs B54th - Mighty Monroe Monarchs 1 vs.4th - Peabody Orcas Boys1
 805912  Crocker  04:45 PM  1CD A6 vs A14th - Alamo Gators 1 vs.4th - Alvarado Cougars Red0
 805961  Beach Chalet  04:45 PM  1CD C6 vs C14th - Golden Bridges Falcons 0 vs.4th - CIS Flames2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805907  Beach Chalet  08:00 AM  1AB A7 vs A84th - Argonne Wolfpack 5 vs.4th - SFVSC B09 Black Diamond3
 805975  Beach Chalet  10:30 AM  1CD B6 vs B54th - CACS Dragons 0 vs.4th - Peabody Orcas Boys5
 805971  Minnie & Lovie Ward  11:30 AM  2 AB C3 vs C64th - SFVSC Red Tail Hawks 3 vs.4th - Golden Bridges Falcons0
 805922  Beach Chalet  11:45 AM  1CD A3 vs A64th - Draghi Blu 2 vs.4th - Alamo Gators5
 805967  Beach Chalet  11:45 AM  1AB C2 vs C54th - Grattan Swarm 0 vs.4th - IFC Flash0
 805918  Beach Chalet  01:00 PM  1CD A2 vs A54th - Lafayette Dolphins FC 4 vs.4th - NT Dragons Boys5
 805914  Crocker  03:30 PM  1CD A8 vs A44th - SFVSC B09 Black Diamond 1 vs.4th - North Beach Dragons4
 805965  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  1AB C1 vs C74th - CIS Flames 3 vs.4th - SF Rush Fusion5
 805951  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  2CD1 C5 vs C84th - IFC Flash 1 vs.4th - Jamestown Grizzlies2
 805938  Beach Chalet  04:45 PM  1CD B2 vs B34th - SFVSC TS Dortmund 0 vs.4th - SF.FC Eagles Red0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805972  Minnie & Lovie Ward  09:15 AM  2 CD C4 vs C54th - Clarendon Huskies Grey 3 vs.4th - IFC Flash0
 811524  Polo  11:30 AM  7CD A3 vs A44th - Draghi Blu 5 vs.4th - North Beach Dragons5
 811527  Minnie & Lovie Ward  11:30 AM  2 AB B2 vs B34th - SFVSC TS Dortmund 2 vs.4th - SF.FC Eagles Red4
 811525  Beach Chalet  11:45 AM  1CD A5 vs A64th - NT Dragons Boys 3 vs.4th - Alamo Gators3
 811526  Beach Chalet  11:45 AM  1AB A7 vs A84th - Argonne Wolfpack 8 vs.4th - SFVSC B09 Black Diamond3
 811533  Minnie & Lovie Ward  11:45 AM  2 CD C7 vs C84th - SF Rush Fusion 0 vs.4th - Jamestown Grizzlies3
 811550  Beach Chalet  01:00 PM  1CD B6 vs B54th - CACS Dragons 2 vs.4th - Peabody Orcas Boys5
 811551  Beach Chalet  02:15 PM  1AB C3 vs C14th - SFVSC Red Tail Hawks 8 vs.4th - CIS Flames3
 811523  Polo  04:30 PM  7CD A1 vs A24th - Alvarado Cougars Red 5 vs.4th - Lafayette Dolphins FC1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 805913  Beach Chalet  08:00 AM  1CD A7 vs A54th - Argonne Wolfpack 5 vs.4th - NT Dragons Boys4
 811528  Garfield  08:00 AM  1 B4 vs B54th - Mighty Monroe Monarchs 3 vs.4th - Peabody Orcas Boys2
 805904  Beach Chalet  09:15 AM  1AB A4 vs A14th - North Beach Dragons 3F vs.4th - Alvarado Cougars Red
Forfeited Game
0
 811531  Minnie & Lovie Ward  09:15 AM  2 CD C3 vs C44th - SFVSC Red Tail Hawks 3 vs.4th - Clarendon Huskies Grey1
 811553  Minnie & Lovie Ward  10:30 AM  2 CD C8 vs C54th - Jamestown Grizzlies 5 vs.4th - IFC Flash2
 813645  Polo  11:30 AM  7CD B3 vs B64th - SF.FC Eagles Red 11 vs.4th - CACS Dragons2
 811554  Minnie & Lovie Ward  11:30 AM  2 AB C7 vs C64th - SF Rush Fusion 6 vs.4th - Golden Bridges Falcons0
 811530  Polo  12:45 PM  7CD C1 vs C24th - CIS Flames 0 vs.4th - Grattan Swarm0
 811546  Minnie & Lovie Ward  01:00 PM  2 CD A8 vs A54th - SFVSC B09 Black Diamond 3 vs.4th - NT Dragons Boys5
 805949  Polo  03:15 PM  7CD C1 vs C34th - CIS Flames 0 vs.4th - SFVSC Red Tail Hawks0
 811547  Beach Chalet  03:30 PM  1CD A7 vs A64th - Argonne Wolfpack 3 vs.4th - Alamo Gators3
 811548  Beach Chalet  04:45 PM  1AB B1 vs B24th - Clarendon 500s 0 vs.4th - SFVSC TS Dortmund3
 805941  Beach Chalet  04:45 PM  1CD B3 vs B44th - SF.FC Eagles Red 3 vs.4th - Mighty Monroe Monarchs2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.